10 Pcs 100ml Aluminium Bottles
Raw Material: Aluminium (99.5%)Closing Device: PP/HD white screw cap with inner plugFinish: Anodized, frosted, polished, spray coated, on requestMarket: Essential Oil, Perfumery, Personal care, cosmetic, pharmaceutical, food etcFeatures: 100% Recyclable, lightweight, unbreakable, unlike glass, refillable another green benefit
$10.00
10 Pcs 10ml Aluminium Bottles
Raw Material: Aluminium (99.5%)Closing Device: PP/HD white screw cap with inner plugFinish: Anodized, frosted, polished, spray coated, on requestMarket: Essential Oil, Perfumery, Personal care, cosmetic, pharmaceutical, food etcFeatures: 100% Recyclable, lightweight, unbreakable, unlike glass, refillable another green benefit
$5.00
10 Pcs 25ml Aluminium Bottles
Raw Material: Aluminium (99.5%)Closing Device: PP/HD white screw cap with inner plugFinish: Anodized, frosted, polished, spray coated, on requestMarket: Essential Oil, Perfumery, Personal care, cosmetic, pharmaceutical, food etcFeatures: 100% Recyclable, lightweight, unbreakable, unlike glass, refillable another green benefit
$7.00
10 Pcs 50ml Aluminium Bottles
Raw Material: Aluminium (99.5%)Closing Device: PP/HD white screw cap with inner plugFinish: Anodized, frosted, polished, spray coated, on requestMarket: Essential Oil, Perfumery, Personal care, cosmetic, pharmaceutical, food etcFeatures: 100% Recyclable, lightweight, unbreakable, unlike glass, refillable another green benefit
$9.00
Ajowan Seed Oil
Ajowan essential oil, also called ajwain seed oil, is steam distilled from the seeds of a plant known botanically as Trachyspermum ammi syn. Carum copticum. It has been used medicinally for thousands of years. Botonical Name: Trachyspermum ammi  Origin: India...
from $3.00
Almond Oil
from $3.00
Almond Oil
Sweet Almond oil is one of the most popular vegetable oils, which is also used in the form of carrier oil or base oil in Aromatherapy. Texture wise, the oil extracted from the seeds of Almond, is a bit oily....
from $3.00
Aloe Vera Gel
from $3.00
Aloe Vera Gel
Aloe vera is commonly used by the cosmetic, food, and beverage industry. It is widely used in personal care products, such as lip balms, lotions, and other skincare treatments. Of course, the aloe vera plant by itself is also a...
from $3.00
Aloe Vera Oil
from $3.00
Aloe Vera Oil
Aloe vera is commonly used by the cosmetic, food, and beverage industry. It is widely used in personal care products, such as lip balms, lotions, and other skincare treatments. Of course, the aloe vera plant by itself is also a...
from $3.00
Amber Oil Brown
Grade: Perfumery Amber Oil Highly us in Perfumery.
from $5.00
Amber Oil White
Grade: Perfumery Grade Amber Oil Highly us in Perfumery.
from $5.00
Amber Solid Perfume
Amber Resin is delightfully aromatic, intoxicating the senses with it's wonderfully rich scent. Amber can be used as a natural perfume, room freshener or incense when burned over charcoal. Aroma: A rich amber, very vanilla honey sweet mixed with patchouli-like earthiness.Esoteric...
from $20.00
Ambrette Seed Oil
Ambrette Seed Oil Ambrette is an aromatic and medicinal plant in the Malvaceae family, which is native to India. These seeds have a sweet, flowery, heavy fragrance quite similar to that of musk. Despite its tropical origin the plant is...
from $8.00
Amyris Oil
from $3.00
Amyris Oil
Amyris Oil A lesser known essential oil, Amyris helps alleviate the pressures of the day-to-day. It has long been used to bring relief to tired minds and to bring clarity to our overscheduled seasons. Produced through steam distillation, Amyris has...
from $3.00
Aniseed Oil
from $3.00
Aniseed Oil
Botanical Name: Pimpinella anisumCountry of origin: IndiaMethod of Extraction: Steam Distillation of SeedsAppearance: clear liquidPerfumery Note: TopSolubility : insoluble in water and soluble in Alcohol & Oils.Constituents: a-pinene, camphene, b-pinene, linalool, cis-anethole, trans-anethole, safrole, anisaldehyde and acetoanisole. Uses: Aniseed oil...
from $3.00
Apricot Oil
from $3.00
Apricot Oil
Apricot kernel oil is obtained from the kernels ( seeds ) of Apricots. After eating these delicious fruits, the seeds are used to make this light oil. Apricot kernel oil is great for use as a massage oil as it...
from $3.00
Argan Oil
from $5.00
Argan Oil
Morocco is famed for its beauty, spices, cultural diversity, and delicious couscous. But in more recent times, the world has discovered yet. another ancient secret of the Moroccan people which has now become all the rage in the beauty world....
from $5.00
Avocado Oil
from $3.00
Avocado Oil
The Avocado is a fruit obtained from the evergreen avocado tree. The pear shaped fruit has often been referred to as the alligator pear. The skin of the fruit varies from one species of the tree to another. The skin...
from $3.00
Balsam Copaiba Oil
Botanical Name: Copaifera officinalisPlant Part: Gum/ ResinExtraction: Steam DistilledColor: Light YellowAroma: Sweet, woody, resinous, earthy.Perfumery Note: Base Copaiba Balsam Oil is steam distilled from the gum/resin of Copaifera officinalis, a tree that is native to Brazil and parts of South America. It's a lesser...
from $3.00
Balsam Peru Oil
Botanical Name: Myroxylon pereiraeCommon Method of Extraction: Steam DistilledColor: Dark BrownConsistency: Very ThickPerfumery Note: BaseStrength of Initial Aroma: MediumAromatic Description: Sweet, fresh, earthy, balsamic.  The balsam Peru oil, scientifically known Myroxylon pereirae, is a great stimulant for your heart, can...
from $3.00
Balsam Tolu Oil
Botanical Name: Balsamum TolutanumThe process of extraction produces three grades of balsam; the title 'Balsam of Peru' is derived from the fact of its being shipped from Peru. There are several fictitious Peruvian balsams found in commerce, but they do...
from $3.00
[time] minutes ago, from [location]
You have successfully subscribed!