Co2 Extracted Oils

Coffee Co2 Extract Oil
Coffee CO2 Extract is gaining more widespread use in personal care product formulation.
from $8.00
Vanilla Co2 Extract Oil (High Vanillin)
Vanilla Co2 Extract Oil (High Vanillin)
from $15.00
Fenugreek Co2 Extract Oil
Fenugreek Co2 Extract Oil
from $3.00
Ginger Co2 Extracted Oil
from $3.00
Ginger Co2 Extracted Oil
Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale Extraction Method: Co2 ExtractionParts Used: Root Note: Middle Odor: Fresh, warm, woody, sweet bright top note Country of Origin: India Use: Ginger is widely used in the food industry. It also has a history in the perfume...
from $3.00
Clove Bud Co2 Extract Oil
Clove Bud Co2 Extract Oil
from $3.00
Black Pepper Co2 Extract Oil
Vanilla Co2 Extract Oil Black pepper oil obtains from the berries of the pepper plant. It includes black pepper, green pepper and white peppercorns. The color of these varieties is a reflection of various stages of development and processing methods.
from $5.00
Dill Seed Co2 Extract Oil
from $3.00
Dill Seed Co2 Extract Oil
Botanical Name: Anethum sowa Extraction Method: Co2 ExtractionParts Used: Seed Note: Middle Odor: Dry, fresh, warm, spicy Country of Origin: India Use: The most widely known use for dill is pickles. Properties: Antispasmodic, bactericidal, carminative, digestive, emmenagogue, hypotensive, stimulant, stomachic Blends...
from $3.00
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered