|
Uses & Health Benefits of Bergamot Oil
Bergamot Oil are widely use in perfumery, toiletry, cosmetics and others same types industries for fragrance. Many perfumes for man & women are prepare with these oil.
Bergamot bark is also used in aromatherapy to treat different problems related with skin & also treat depression, stress, tension, fear & hysteria.
Note: Please do not apply directly to skin (Photo toxic). should be avoided when exposed to sunlight. Owing to its antispasmodic properties, pregnant women should refrain from its use. used in perfumery, aromatherapy, massage & bath.
Note (Packing Details):
'R K' are not bounded to any buyer for minimum quantity, we provide to buyer require quantity in wholesale price. Samples are buyer’s right, so we also offer to buyer, samples for quality test. Please Contact us for bulk quantity & wholesale price.
Quality Assurance | Wiki | Aromatherapy | Testimonial | Way of use Rose Oil | Rose Oil Note
Rose oil | Jasmine oil | Agarwood oil | Sandalwood oil | Tuberose oil | Gardenia oil | Honeysuckle oil | Kewda oil Lotus oil | Frangipani oil | Linden Blossom oil | Indian Cypriol Oil
|